Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Yogurt contains only Milk's naturally occurring Sugar (Lactose)

Check Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Yeo Valley Organic Greek Recipe 5% Fat Natural 850g | Spoonful