Is Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures

Check Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Yeo Valley Organic Gut Health Kefir Natural 4X100g | Spoonful