Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Mango & Vanilla Kids Yogurt Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yogurt (MILK), Organic Mango Purée (15%), Organic Maize Starch, Natural Flavourings, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Organic Vanilla Extract, Lactase Enzyme

Check Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Mango & Vanilla Kids Yogurt Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Yeo Valley Organic Little Yeos Mango & Vanilla Kids Yogurt Pouch | Spoonful