Is Yeo Valley Organic Salted Caramel Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Salted Caramel Ripple (20%) (Organic Invert Sugar Syrup, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Unsalted Butter (Milk), Organic Double Cream (Milk), Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Maize Starch, Salt, Organic Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavouring), Organic Double Cream (Milk) (18%), Organic Sugar, Organic Skimmed Milk Powder, Organic Invert Sugar Syrup, Organic Pasteurised Free Range Egg, Water, Organic Unsalted Butter (Milk), Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Maize Starch, Salt, Organic Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavouring
Check Yeo Valley Organic Salted Caramel Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Organic Salted Caramel Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Yeo Valley Organic Salted Caramel Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


