Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unsalted Butter ( Milk ), Salt* (1.5%), Minimum Fat content 80%, *Non-organic ingredient

Check Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g | Spoonful