Is Yeo's Lychee Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lychee Juice (2.5%), Flavours, Stabilizer (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Vitamin C) and Colour (Caramel IV).

Check Yeo's Lychee Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking