Is YERBA MATE GINGER KOMBUCHA, YERBA MATE GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Culture (Traditionally Fermented In-House, Get the Whole Good for Ya DL at revivekombucha.com), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Yerba Mate, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Almond Extract.

Check YERBA MATE GINGER KOMBUCHA, YERBA MATE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YERBA MATE GINGER KOMBUCHA, YERBA MATE GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go