Is Yerbae Orange Vanilla Dream Yerba Mate Sparkling Water, 16 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PROPRIETARY FUNCTIONAL BLEND (YERBA MATE, WHITE TEA, CAFFEINE), CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check Yerbae Orange Vanilla Dream Yerba Mate Sparkling Water, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yerbae Orange Vanilla Dream Yerba Mate Sparkling Water, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Yerbae Orange Vanilla Dream Yerba Mate Sparkling Water, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


