Is Yerbana Mint Sparkling Yerba Mate, Mint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE YERBA MATE, ORGANIC SPEARMINT LEAVES), ORGANIC AGAVE, VITAMIN C

Check Yerbana Mint Sparkling Yerba Mate, Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go