Is Yes Please Night Night Hot Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Gluten, Fat, Saturated, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Magnesium, Full Cream Milk Powder (25.7%), Bulking Agent (maltodextrin Carob Pod Powder, Cocoa Powder (15%), Flavours, Cacao Powder, Thickeners (pectin, Xanthan Gum), Anticaking Agent (magnesium Phosphate Tribute Sweeteners (steviol Glycosides, Monk Fruit Extract), Cinnamon Powder. Passionflower Extract, Zizyphus Jujuba Extract. Contains: Milk, Sulphites, Soy.
Check Yes Please Night Night Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes Please Night Night Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


