Is Yes To Cucumbers Facial Wipes, Calming, Sensitive Skin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cucumis Sativas (Cucumber) Extract, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Extract, Camelia Sinensis (Green Tea) Extract, Maris Sal, Caprylyl / Capryl Glucoside, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum (Fragrance), Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Yes To Cucumbers Facial Wipes, Calming, Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Cucumbers Facial Wipes, Calming, Sensitive Skin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go