Is Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Water (Aqua), Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Propanediol, Glycerin, Sodium Coco-sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Polylactic Acid, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Fruit Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Water, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Aspalathus Linearis Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Extract, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Glyceryl Caprylate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Hydrogenated Jojoba Oil, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Glyceryl Undecylenate, Alcohol, Benzoic Acid, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate

Check Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Scrub & Cleanser with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown