Is Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- allantoin
- glycerin
allantoin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nactive Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Water (Aqua), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Water, Coco-caprylate, Acacia Senegal Gum, Octyldodecanol, Xanthan Gum, Propanediol, Dicaprylyl Ether, C14-22 Alcohol, Arachidyl Alcohol, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Tocopheryl Acetate, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Extract, Charcoal Powder, Zingiber O Cinale (Ginger), Root Juice, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Glycerin, Sodium Hydroxide, Ethylhexyglycerin, Allantoin, Bisabolol, Behenyl Alcohol, C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside, Arachidyl Glucoside, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, Butylphenyl Methylpropanal, Coumarin
Check Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


