Is Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nactive Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Water (Aqua), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Water, Coco-caprylate, Acacia Senegal Gum, Octyldodecanol, Xanthan Gum, Propanediol, Dicaprylyl Ether, C14-22 Alcohol, Arachidyl Alcohol, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Tocopheryl Acetate, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato), Extract, Charcoal Powder, Zingiber O Cinale (Ginger), Root Juice, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Glycerin, Sodium Hydroxide, Ethylhexyglycerin, Allantoin, Bisabolol, Behenyl Alcohol, C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside, Arachidyl Glucoside, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, Butylphenyl Methylpropanal, Coumarin

Check Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Acne Fighting Spot Treatment with Witch Hazel & Salicylic Acid, 0.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy