Is Yes To Tomatoes Blemish Fighting Paper Mask Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Why it's not tree nut free

  • ginkgo biloba leaf extract

ginkgo biloba leaf extract

Dietitian note

Ginkgo nuts are tree nuts.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe) Leaf Juice, SD Alcohol-40B Propanediol, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Fruit Extract, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract, Aspalathus Linearis Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Extract, Salicylic Acid, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Allantoin, Algin, Beta-Glucan, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Xanthan Gum, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum)

Check Yes To Tomatoes Blemish Fighting Paper Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Blemish Fighting Paper Mask is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky