Is Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Spot Blemish Treatment Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Water (Aqua), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Coco-Caprylate, Acacia Senegal Gum, Octyldodecanol, Xanthan Gum, Propanediol, Dicaprylyl Ether, Salicylic Acid, C14-22 Alcohol, Arachidyl Alcohol, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Tocopheryl Acetate, Solanum Lycopersicum (Tomato) Extract, Charcoal Powder, Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Juice, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Glycerin, Sodium Hydroxide, Ethylhexylglycerin, Allantoin, Bisabolol, Behenyl Alcohol, C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside, Arachidyl Glucoside, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, Butylphenyl Methylpropanal, Coumarin

Check Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Spot Blemish Treatment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes To Tomatoes Detoxifying Charcoal Spot Blemish Treatment is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth