Is Yes Way Jalapeno Beef Sticks, Jalapeno Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Yes Way Jalapeno Beef Sticks, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go