Is Yes Way Jalapeno Beef Sticks, Jalapeno Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Yes Way Jalapeno Beef Sticks, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yes Way Jalapeno Beef Sticks, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


