Is Yes You Can Raspberry & Coconut Bread Mix (450g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free flours (maize starch, maize, potato starch, tapioca starch, rice), unrefined rapadura sugar, polydextrose (fibre), coconut flour (7%), vegetable oil (RSPO IP certified), coconut (2.9%), raspberry (2%), raising agents (450, 500, 501ii, 575), apple fibre, thickeners ((guar gum (412), xanthan gum (415), cellulose (464, 466)), natural raspberry flavour.

Check Yes You Can Raspberry & Coconut Bread Mix (450g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yes You Can Raspberry & Coconut Bread Mix (450g) is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthFodshop Exclusive

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep