Is YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Deep Sea Material Concentrate, Fructose, Sugar, Cider Flavour, Citric Acid
Check YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


