Is YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Deep Sea Material Concentrate, Fructose, Sugar, Cider Flavour, Citric Acid

Check YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YHB Ocean Bomb Natural Deep Sea Sparkling Water (Pikachu Pokemon) - Cider Flavour 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go