Is Yishi Taro Bubble Tea Oatmeal Plant Based, Taro Bubble Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, COCONUT MILK POWDER CANE SUGAR, TARO POWDER, FLAXSEED, CHIA SEEDS, UBE POWDER, BLACK TEA POWDER, SALT.

Check Yishi Taro Bubble Tea Oatmeal Plant Based, Taro Bubble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking