Is YM Yum Yum Japanese Steakhouse Inspired Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check YM Yum Yum Japanese Steakhouse Inspired Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YM Yum Yum Japanese Steakhouse Inspired Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


