Is Yo Chi Frozen Mango Yoghurt | 500mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Natural Yoghurt (43%), (Reconstituted Milk, Milk Solids, Yoghurt Cultures), Milk, Invert Syrup (Sugar, Water), Mango Puree (7%), Raw Sugar, Maltodextrin (Maize), Milk Solids, Glucose (Maize), Cream (Milk), Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gum (460, 466, 407a), Food Acid (330), Natural Flavour, Salt, Colour (160b, 100)

Check Yo Chi Frozen Mango Yoghurt | 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go