Is YO! Korean style fried chicken 340g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Breaded Chicken Breast (62%) (Chicken, Wheat Flour, Water, Thickener (Oxidised Starch, Acetylated Starch), Soya Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Wheat , Salt), Palm Oil, Ginger Paste, Food Starch (Corn, Tapioca), Salt, Spices (Garlic, Ginger, Onion, White Pepper, Black Pepper), Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Raising Agents (Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Soya Sauce Powder ( Soya Bean, Wheat Flour), Corn Flour, Dextrose, Colour (Paprika Extract)), Sweet Chilli Sauce (38%) (Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Water, Rice Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Waxy Maize Starch, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract))
Check YO! Korean style fried chicken 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YO! Korean style fried chicken 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


