Is Yo! Korean Sweet Chilli Sauce 200Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Starch, Garlic Purée, Spices (Cracked Red Chilli, Cayenne, Black Pepper), Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Colour (Paprika Extract), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Yo! Korean Sweet Chilli Sauce 200Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo! Korean Sweet Chilli Sauce 200Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yo! Korean Sweet Chilli Sauce 200Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


