Is !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa Mini Cups, Avocado Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC.

Check !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa Mini Cups, Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Peanut Free? !Yo Quiero! Avocado Salsa Mini Cups, Avocado | Spoonful