Is Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt (42%), Sugar, Cracked Red Chilli, Dried Garlic, Ground Spices (Cinnamon, Fennel, Ginger, Star Anise, Clove), Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Cracked Black Pepper, Rapeseed Oil
Check Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yo! Salt & Pepper Chicken Seasoning 35G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


