Is Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Cayenne Peppers, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Tomatoes, Garlic, Spirit Vinegar, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Mustard Powder, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Spice, Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Beta Carotene, Paprika Extract)
Check Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yo! Sriracha Chilli Mayonnaise Sauce 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


