Is Yo! Sweet Teriyaki Seasoning Marinade 35G Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Garlic, Starch, Soy Sauce Powder, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Beans, Wheat, Salt), Maltodextrin, Salt), Dried Onion, Spices (Ginger, Star Anise, Black Pepper), Dried Red & Green Bell Peppers, Barley Malt Extract, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Dried Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Natural Ginger Flavouring, Natural Flavouring
Check Yo! Sweet Teriyaki Seasoning Marinade 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yo! Sweet Teriyaki Seasoning Marinade 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Yo! Sweet Teriyaki Seasoning Marinade 35G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


