Is Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Pepper, Red Pepper, Nutmeg, Ginger

Check Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
PepperySavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep