Is Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Pepper, Red Pepper, Nutmeg, Ginger
Check Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoders Canned Pork Sausage, 28 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
PepperySavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


