Is Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds And Salt

Check Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoder's Plain Pork Rinds is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go