Is Yoga Apricot Nectar in Tetra Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot Puree, Water, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, L-ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), An Antioxidant
Check Yoga Apricot Nectar in Tetra Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoga Apricot Nectar in Tetra Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoga Apricot Nectar in Tetra Pack is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


