Is Yogi Energy Green Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Panax Ginseng Root, Organic Eleuthero Root, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Kombucha

Check Yogi Energy Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Energy Green Tea is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast