Is Yogi Health Fasting Natural Herbal Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract, 72 mg, +, Proprietary Blend of Herbs: 1,586 mg, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Red Clover Leaf, and Flower, Organic Alfalfa Leaf, Organic Hawthorn Berry, Cardamom Seed, +, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Burdock Root, +, Organic Dandelion Root, +, Yellow Dock Root, +, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Black Pepper. Organic Barley Malt, Natural Passion Fruit Flavor, Natural Plum Flavor, Natural Cinnamon Bark Oil, Natural Cardamom Seed Oil, Natural Ginger Root Oil.

Check Yogi Health Fasting Natural Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go