Is Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Calming 16 Count - 1.02 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
proprietary blend of herbs: organic chamomile flower, organic licorice root, organic gotu kola leaf, organic hibiscus flower, organic fennel seed, organic cardamom pod, organic lemongrass, organic orange peel, organic rose hip, organic lavender flower, other organic toasted brown rice, organic plum flavor, organic brown rice flavor
Check Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Calming 16 Count - 1.02 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Calming 16 Count - 1.02 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Where to buy
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Calming 16 Count - 1.02 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


