Is Yogi Light Organic Chai Latte Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (water, Black Tea*), Cinnamon Bark*, Ginger*, Cardamom*, Rooibos*, Black Pepper*, Clove*), Cane Sugar*, Ginger Juice*, Natural Flavors*, Citric Acid, Vanilla Extract*

Check Yogi Light Organic Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Light Organic Chai Latte is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast