Is Yogi Tea Bedtime Organic Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel* (31%), Chamomile Flowers* (17%), Peppermint*, Cardamom*, Lemon Balm*, Lemon Grass*, Valerian Root* (6%), Sage*, Lavender Flowers*, Nutmeg*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Bedtime Organic Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Bedtime Organic Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go