Is Yogi Tea, DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 32 Ct, 2.04 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Indian Sarsaparilla Root, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Burdock Root, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Juniper Berry Extract, Organic Long Pepper Berry, Organic Rhubarb Root, Organic Chinese Skullcap Root, Organic Coptis Root, Organic Forsythia Fruit, Organic Gardenia Fruit, Organic Japanese Honeysuckle Flower

Check Yogi Tea, DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 32 Ct, 2.04 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea, DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 32 Ct, 2.04 OZ is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go