Is Yogi Tea For the Senses Good Night Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fennel*, Peppermint*, Lemon Grass*, Chamomile Flowers* (18%), Lemon Balm*, Sage*, Lavender Flowers* (5%), Cardamom*, Hops* (1,5%), Lavender Oil* (1,4%), Nutmeg*, *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea For the Senses Good Night Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea For the Senses Good Night Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Yogi Tea For the Senses Good Night Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


