Is Yogi Tea Mate Lemon Cold Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herb and Spice Infusion with Green Tea (Water, Green Tea*, Green Mate*, Lemon Grass*, Spearmint“, Schisandra Berries*, Tarragon*) (93%), Agave Syrup* (4,5%), Lemon Juice* (2,5%), *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea Mate Lemon Cold Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea Mate Lemon Cold Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Yogi Tea Mate Lemon Cold Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


