Is Yogi Tea Organic Bee Hotel Turmeric Orange & Alkaline Herbs Tea Gift Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Orange: Turmeric Root* (50%), Liquorice*, Cinnamon*, Orange Peel* (9%), Apple*, Ginger*, Black Pepper*, Cardamom*, Orange Oil* (1%), Cocoa Shells*, Vanilla Beans* (1%), White Hibiscus* Fennel *, Mace*, Cloves*, Alkaline Herbs: Lemon Grass*, Lemon Balm*, Dandelion* (11%), Nettle* (7%), Spearmint*, Lavender Flowers* (4%), Fennel*, Carrot*, Linden Flowers*, Alfalfa*, Parsley*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Bee Hotel Turmeric Orange & Alkaline Herbs Tea Gift Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Bee Hotel Turmeric Orange & Alkaline Herbs Tea Gift Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go