Is Yogi Tea Organic Green Energy Tea Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea* (68%), Lemon Grass*, Guarana* (7%), Peppermint*, Ginger* (3%), Elderflower* (2%), Black Pepper*, Natural Flavour, Dried Kombucha Drink*, Bergamot Oil*, Lemon Verbena*, *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea Organic Green Energy Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea Organic Green Energy Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
Yogi Tea Organic Green Energy Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


