Is Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Echinacea* (25%), Rose Hips*, Dried Acerola Juice* (14%), Basil* (13%), Cinnamon*, Ginger*, Cardamom*, Elderberries* (4%), Black Pepper*, Moringa*, Hibiscus*, Cocoa Shells*, Liquorice*, Fennel*, *Certified Organic
Check Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Yogi Tea Organic Immune Support Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


