Is Yogi Tea Organic Relax Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flowers* (17%), Fennel*, Linden Flowers* (15%), Cardamom*, Barley Malt*, Hibiscus*, Liquorice*, Alfalfa*, Raspberry Leaves*, Orange Peel*, Rose Hips* (2%), Cinnamon*, Ginger*, Cloves*, Black Pepper*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Relax Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Relax Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go