Is Yogi Tea Organic Turmeric Orange Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Root* (50%), Liquorice*, Cinnamon*, Orange Peel* (9%), Apple*, Ginger*, Black Pepper*, Cardamom*, Orange Oil* (1%), Cocoa Shells*, Vanilla Beans* (1%), White Hibiscus*, Fennel*, Mace *, Cloves*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Organic Turmeric Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Organic Turmeric Orange is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicyVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go