Is Yogi Tea Spearmint Lemon Cold Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herb and Spice Infusion (Water, Peppermint*, Spearmint*, Liquorice*, Cardamom*) (93%), Agave Syrup* (4,5%), Lemon Juice* (2,5%), *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Spearmint Lemon Cold Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Spearmint Lemon Cold Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast