Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yogi Tea Stomach Ease Organic Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cardamom* (17%), Fennel* (17%), Coriander*, Barley Malt*, Liquorice*, Peppermint*, Ginger* (6%), Cinnamon*, Black Pepper*, Cloves*, *Certified Organic

Check Yogi Tea Stomach Ease Organic Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yogi Tea Stomach Ease Organic Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Yogi Tea Stomach Ease Organic Tea Bags | Spoonful