Is Yoguri Greek Style Strained Yogurt Plain High In Natural Protein Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Yoguri Greek Style Strained Yogurt Plain High In Natural Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoguri Greek Style Strained Yogurt Plain High In Natural Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


